ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528083
*
nr 752 8083
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), ship, 168/310,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), fartyg, signerad, 168/310, 33x49
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:32:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/4 17:27:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg färglitografi grafik harald lindberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Lindberg
nr 752 8083
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), ship, 168/310,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), fartyg, signerad, 168/310, 33x49
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/4 17:27:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Harald Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg färglitografi grafik harald lindberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



